Micah Evans
Worshipful Master

Ralph Tomonelli
Senior Warden

Danny Ohren
Junior Warden

As a Mason for the past 17 years, I have met men across the nation and made lifelong friends. I’ve developed leadership skills, learned from wonderful mentors, and had opportunities I’d never have otherwise have.
— Micah Evans (Worshipful Master, 2019)

David Kipp
Treasurer

Joseph Charbonneau
Secretary

Charlie Odorizzi
Chaplain

Ramon Rocha
Senior Deacon

Jeffrey Merriman
Junior Deacon

Christopher Olson
Senior Steward

Chris Carter
Junior Steward

Paul Nerz
Tyler

David Rose
Marshal

Past Masters

*Dean Gregg Master, U.D., 1913
*J. B. Butter 1913-14
*A R. Jones 1914-15
*J. C. Suttie 1915-16
*A. Parmelee 1916-17
*W. Lonergan 1917-18
*G. R. Spencer 1918-19
*F P. Brown 1919-20
*E. Gabrielson 1920-21
*W. Thompson 1921-22
*H. M. Smith 1922-23
*H. Wunrath 1923-24
*W. Rogers 1924-25
*O. Boettger 1925-26
*R. S. Cogdill 1926-27
*W. Schulze 1927-28
*H. Robinson 1928-29
*E. O. Buck 1929-30
*A. McMahilI 1930-31
*A. E. Bryan 1931-32
*H. Hartwell. 1932-33
*P. V. Carlson 1933
*L. E. Noel 1934
*D. H. Bond 1935
*W.S. Peterson 1936
*J. E. Thompson 1937
*A. M. Herring 1938
*C. O. Ferry 1939
*H. H. Bond 1940
*W. B. Olds 1941
*W. Steyer 1942
*F. D. Moshier 1943
*R. Frazier 1944
*L. V. Sylvester 1945
*E. R. Sorenson 1946
*E. J. Brailey 1947
*A. R. Logan 1948
*F W. Rorick 1949
*R. J. McDermott 1950
*A. V. Knepper 1951
*W. L. Hughes 1952
*D. Vierson 1953
*W. H. Bruner 1954
*G. E. Brown 1955
*W. A. Chrisman 1956
*S. A. Stover 1957
*F W. Poast 1958
*J. B. Gallagher 1959
*D. L. Deppe 1960
*I. R. Dingle 1961
*J E. Leech 1962

*W. C. Oviatt 1963
*D. O. Kipling 1964
*R. W. Gerry 1965
R. D. Haas 1966
C. W. Amidon 1967
*M P. Steyer 1968
*H A. Tollander 1969
*D. E. Berg 1970
F. J. Velasco 1971
*M W. Hall 1972
*L. K. Frost 1973
C. J. Crawford 1974
*R L. Tollander 1975
*W. H. Vieth 1976
*T. W. Dodge 1977
*B. L. Moore 1978
*D. C. Wilson 1979
*W.M. Hughes 1980
R. H. Lewis 1981
*C. C. Crapo 1982
J. M. McDonald 1983
*R. E. Bonar 1984
*F. E. LaBreck 1985
*M. R. Core 1986
*R. O. Liechti 1987
W. L. Weber 1988
*C. L. Manson 1989
T. L Perrigo 1990
*J. A. Johnson, II 1991
*F. O. Shuffty 1992
J. L. Richardson 1993
*C. J. Beranek 1994
P. E. Nerz 1995
J. E. Westcott 1996
R. A. McFarland 1997
J. A. Merriman 1998
P. L. Welsch 1999
D. A. Kipp 2000
S. L. Ourecky 2001-2002
R. D. Whipple 2003
D.E Wagner 2004
P. L. Welsch 2005
J. A. Merriman 2006-2007
M. I. Evans 2008
R. A. McFarland 2009
D.L. Rose 2010-2014
C.L. Odorizzi, 2015
J.R. Warnhoff III, 2016
B.K. Breiby, 2017-18
M. I. Evans, 2019